© The Shetland Sheepdog Club of North Wales 2000 - 2017  
Site design & maintenance by Jane Edwards





Listing of Exhibitors – championship show 25 November 2017



Back to Ch show 2017



Barnett Mr & Mrs L. C. & D. L 31, Trentbridge Coalville Leics   LE67 2EE 01530 483847

1 CH RAINWAY CRYSTAL STAR JW ( Hillhead Blue Star X Seavall Tabitha for Rainway ) 10/02/2009 B Br. Exh Class 29   

Barnett & Mrs J. Hardman Mr & Mrs L. C. & D. L 31, Trentbridge Coalville Leics   LE67 2EE 01530 483847

2 RAINWAY RETURNING TO SEAVALL JW ( Ch Blenmerrow Melveen Making Waves JW X Seavall Tabitha for Rainway ) 23/03/2010 B Br. Mr & Mrs Barnett Class 27   

Barrowclough Mrs & Mr L. & D. 12, Skipton Ave., Southport    PR9 8JP 07789825767

3 MILESEND JUBILEE SPIRIT ( Ch Eljetia Bumble Bee of Milesend X Ch Shellthorn Solar Storm ) 04/05/2012 B Br. Mrs J Miles Class 23   

4 JAELIS MYSTIQUE TOPAZ ( Ch Shebaville Secret Mission X Jaelis Mystique Teardrop ) 27/06/2016 B Br. Mr & Mrs Ritche Class 18   

Bladon Mrs D. 12, Edge Lane, Thornton Merseyside   L23 4TQ 0151924 9941

5 KIEMONT ANGEL`S DELIGHT ( Shellamoyed Showstopper X Shellamoyed She`s the One ) 20/06/2017 B Br. Exh  NFC   

6 SHELLAMOYED SHE`S THE ONE ( Shellamoyed the Statesman X Shellamoyed Sheraleigh ) 12/07/2015 B Br. D. Fisher  NFC   

7 PUNCKNOWLE GOLDEN SUNLIGHT AT KIEMONT JW ( Tri to Die for at Shellamoyed JW X Puncknowle Treacle Delight ) 04/09/2011 D Br. Mrs J Purchase  NFC   

Bostock Mr P. 24, Underwood Lane, Crewe, Cheshire   CW1 3JZ 01270213513

8 JAELIS MYSTIQUE MISTRESS ( Ch Highbrook Hot Heir JW X Jaelis Mystique Daydream JW ) 02/08/2014 B Br. Ritchie Classes 22 23 27

Bray Mrs G. Wallers Green House Hereford Road Ledbury Herefordshire  HR8 2PX 01531 670 708

9 LIANBRAY LOTHARIO JW ( Ch Willowgarth Baileys Gold X Rushcombe Strike at Light for Lianbray ) 6/7/2016 D Br. Exh Class 3   

10 SHELRIDGE SHANTILLY LACE AT LIANBRAY JW ( Ch Willowgarth Baileys Gold X Malaroc Miss Behaving ) 03/10/2015 B Br. Mrs C Aaron Class 22   

11 LIANBRAY LOCKED IN LOVE JW ( Ch Stevlyn Coppersmith at Malaroc JW X Lianbray Love Story JW ) 08/05/2013 B Br. Exh Class 25   

Bywater Mrs M. 3, Long Moor Lane, Shelly, Huddersfield,   HD8 8LY 01484 606638

12 TACHNAMADRA HE`S GOT THE LOOK ( Chalmoor Look at Me X Ch Tachnamadra Evisu ) 15/10/2015 D Br. Exh Class 7   

13 LUNDECOCK`S COVER GIRL WITH TACHNAMADRA ( FI SE DK U Ch Tachnamadra the Designer X Lundecock`s Saucy Madam ) 01/04/2015 B Br. J.Andersson & U Nordieng Class 24   

14 CH TACHNAMADRA EVISU ( Ch Japaro By Design X Tachnamadra Time Will Tell ) 14/11/2009 B Br. Exh Class 26   

Chalke Mr & Mrs K. 13, Scotland Farm Cottages Upper Woodford, Salisbury, Wilts  SP4 6PD 01722782405

15 MALAROC WORDSMITH AT GHOSTLAND ( Ch Stevlyn Coppersmith at Malaroc JW X Willowgarth Love Story ) 30/07/2015 D Br. Mr & Mrs Roberts Class 7   

Chatterley Miss S. 35, Ryestone Drive, Ripponden Sowerby Bridge   HX6 4JW 07960289364

16 SILVER COIN ( Sandwick Turn Back Time at Highbrook X Chalmoor Angel Eyes at Chattersong ) 15/04/2016 D Br. Exh Class 7   

Daniels & Taylor & Miss S Mrs M 14, Wensley Road,  Woodthorpe  Nottingham   NG5 4JT 01159524888

17 PEPPERHILL CRUISE CONTROL ( Ch Mistmere Blackthorn At Shelridge JW X Pepperhill Miss Peggotty ) 14/07/2016 D Br. Exh Class 3   

18 PEPPERHILL IN THE ZONE JW ( Ch Mistmere Blackthorn At Shelridge JW X Pepperhill Miss Peggotty ) 18/07/2013 D Br. Exh Class 9   

Deveson Mrs M F  Carsingdale House Hognaston Ashbourne  Derbyshire DE6 1PW 01335 372011

19 MILESEND SEA PEARL ( Ch Milesend Nightforce X Milesend Sea Maiden ) 10/05/2016 B Br. Mrs J Miles Classes 19 22  

20 JANETSTOWN JE SUIS JW SHCM ( CH Philhope Star Struck X Janetstown Jenerous ) 29/09/2014 B Br. Mrs J. Moody Classes 24 27  

21 LUCKY LIAISON AT LIANBRAY SHCM ( Mohnesee Mr Palmer JW X Juxondale Dream on ) 21/11/2010 B Br. Mrs K Davis  NFC Dimmock Mr & Mrs J & J.M. Lo Lan, Waterlow Road. Terrington-St-Clement,    PE34  4PT 01553828603

22 HILLHENRY JUST ONE LOOK FOR FERNHILL ( Chalmoor Look at Me X Hillhenry The Tempest ) 20/08/2013 D Br. D.J. Linford Class 10   

Durr Dr S. Details witheld at request of exhibitor       

23 KESALKO GOLDEN LEGACY ( Castlerose Talk of the Devil X Milwyr The Duchess of Kesalko ) 05/04/2013 D Br. Cummings  NFC   

Edwards Mr & Mrs J. Castlerose, Tilstock Lane, Prees Heath, Whitchurch, Shropshire. SY13 3JP 01948 667708

24 CASTLEROSE SPIRITMASTER JW SHCM ( Malaroc The Master Clown X Castlerose Madame Arcati JW ) 19/09/2011 D Br. Exh Class 10   

Forbes Miss F.M.A. Wellneuk 22,  Forest Road, Kintore Inverurie Aberdeenshire AB51 0XG 01467 632019

25 WELLNEUK DANCING FLAME JW ( Ch Philhope Star Struck X Wellneuk Miss Mischief ) 03/07/2016 B Br. Exh Class 18   

26 WELLNEUK DANCING WATERS JW SHCM ( Ch Rannerdasle Bugsy Malone X Wellneuk Laced with Fire ) 06/03/2011 B Br. Exh Class 25   

Forbes Mrs L. 9, Anderson Street, Newburgh, Fife Scotland  KY14 6AE 07507228819

27 MISTER JACK DE L`ILE DES BERGERS (IMP FRA) ( White Coastal Little Orso X Guevle D`Amour Lola Des Romarins of Mayerling ) 24/02/2016 D Br. Ms H Kempenich Class 4   

Fransham Mrs R Colnefield Middle Drove, St. Johns Fen End Wisbech Cambs PE14 8JP 01945 430957

28 JONTYGRAY GILT EDGED FOR FRANMEAD JW ( Lorainian Kaeto Star X Jontygray Follow the Dream ) 27/02/2013 D Br. Mrs E. Atkins Class 9   

29 SHELCREST STARLING ( Shellamoyd Showstopper X Sheltysham Medley of Dreams ) 16/11/2016 B Br. Mrs P Sapsford Class 18   

30 SHELTYSHAM BEDAZZLE AT FRANMEAD JW ( Jontygray I have a Dream for Franmead JW X Sheltysham Bewitched  ) 29/08/2015 B Br. Mrs P Foster-Cooper Class 22   

Goodwin Mr & Mrs K & L.A. 32a, The Drive. Roundhay, Leeds   LS8 1JH 0113 2370952

31 HIGHBROOK HE`S GOT STYLE JW ( Ch Stevlyn Coppersmith at Malaroc JW X Highbrook Hot Fizz ) 08/05/2016 D Br. Exh Class 4   

32 CH HIGHBROOK HOT HEIR JW ( Ch Highbrook Harlequin X Ch Rannerdale Some Like it Hot at Highbrook ) 30/10/2011 D Br. Exh Class 10   

33 HERDS HILLARITY ( Herds Humphrey JW X Ch Herds Hallelujah JW ) 06/09/2015 B Br. Miss M Gatheral Class 22   

Greaves Ms R. 24, Littledown View, Gt. Durnford Salisbury Wiltshire  SP4 6AU 01722782811

34 CLANAVON FORGET ME NOT ( Malaroc Must Tri Harder X Vulpes Serene Blue ) 02/02/2017 B Br. Exh Classes 17 20 29

35 CLANAVON LOVE ME DO ( Lavika Mirror Man JW X Clanavon Here Comes summer ) 04/04/2015 B Br. Exh Classes 23 24  

Greenhill Mr & Mrs R. Mohnesee 17 Law St, West Bromwich,  W Mids. B71 1DY 07773072167

36 SANSCOTT VICTOR SILVESTER WITH MOHNESEE JW ( Mohnesee Bandmaster JW X Sherkarl Talk of the Town at Sanscott ) 10/11/2013 D Br. Mrs A A Moore Class 12   

37 MOHNESEE DIAMONDS`N`PEARLS JW  ( Ch Shebaville Secret Mission X Sommerville Blue Perl at Mohnesee ) 22/10/2014 B Br. Exh Class 23   

Griffin Mrs F. E. The Rookery Bungalow Beguildy, Knighton, Shropshire  LD7 1YU 01547 510109

38 MELCETTE SHOOTING STAR ( Ch Sandiacre Sea of Stars at Benravia JW ShCM X Edglonian On The Town with Melcette ) 16/02/2012 B Br. Exh Classes 24 29  

Gruszka Mr & Mrs S. & D. Paddock Corner, The Street, Castle Eaton, Wiltshire  SN6 6JX 01285 810323

39 SAMPHREY MOONLIGHT SHADOW JW ( Samphrey Shadow Man ShCm X Samphrey Soul Diva ) 16/04/2010 D Br. Exh Class 11   

40 SAMPHREY SEA BREEZE ( Janetstown Juicemaster X Samphrey Soul Diva ) 24/10/2013 B Br. Exh Class 24   

41 SAMPHREY SHADES OF BLUE SHCM ( Samphrey Moon Shadow JW X Samphrey Bitta Sweet ) 17/10/2011 B Br. Exh Class 29   

Hardy Mrs J. 29, Smithfield Road, Market Drayton, Shropshire,   TF9 1EJ 01630 698003

42 SANDWICK STAGELIGHT ( Sandwick Fortune Seeker X Sandwick Black Feather ) 28/01/2017 D Br. Exh Classes 2 3 6

43 SANDWICK FORTUNE SEEKER ( Lythwood Salopian     X Sandwick Twist of Fate JW ) 14/07/2015 D Br. Exh Class 12   

44 SANDWICK SILHOUETTE ( Sandwick Fortune Seeker X Sandwick Black Feather ) 28/01/2017 B Br. Exh Classes 17 18 20 21

Hateley Mrs K.E. Mohnesee 36 Law St, West Bromwich,  W Mids. B71 1DZ. 07773072167

45 VIEWDALE ANNA ( Mastermind at Shelridge JW X Mohnesee Time for Change at Viewdale ) 28/02/2017 B Br. Mr I Isdale Classes 16 20 21

46 SANSCOTT SWEET SERENITY AT MOHNESEE ( Ch Willowgarth Baileys Gold SHCM X Ch Sanscott Sweet City Woman JW ) 30/01/2017 B Br. Mrs S Moore Class 17   

47 CH WILLOWGARTH TANGEREINE LACE AT MOHNESEE JW SHCM ( Ch Stevlyn Coppersmith at Malaroc JW X Ch Mohnesee Tangerine Dream at Willowgarth JW ) 06/09/2014 B Br. Mrs J. Stockden Class 25   

Hayhurst Ms S. 15, Fielding Cresent, Blackburn, Lancs   BB2 4TD 01254 209895

48 MILESEND SWEET MELODY AT KEYCHARM ( Edglonian Hot Gossip of Milesend X Milesend Seamelody  ) 27/05/2015 B Br. Mrs J Miles Class 22   

49 MILESEND ROCKQUEEN AT KEYCHARM ( Lavika Time Will Tell at Milesend X Daisyway Skyrock of Milesend ) 30/01/2013 B Br. Mrs J Miles Class 23   

Isdale Mr I, Viewdale Cottage Crookedshields Road, Cambuslang Glasgow Scotland G72 8YQ 01416410233

50 VIEWDALE CUDDLY DUDLEY ( Arcot Time to Remember X Viewdale Time Piece ) 19/09/2016 D Br. Exh Class 3   

51 VIEWDALE TRI TO PLEASE ( Mastermind at Shelridge JW X Mohnesee Time for Change at Viewdale ) 28/02/2017 B Br. Exh Class 16   

Jackson Mr & Mrs G & D.G. 28, Higher Gate Road,  Huncoat  Accrington, Lancashire  BB5 6LF 01254 392510

52 KEYCHARM ARTIC QUEEN WITH GORDIL ( Sommerville TriI Maccool X Shellomoyed Dancing On Ice ) 22/06/2015 B Br. Mrs S Hayhurst Classes 22 23  

Jackson Mrs R. Cluain Ultaigh, 24, The Hawthorns, Bandon, County Cork Ireland  00353867375845

53 SHELLAMOYED THE KINGSMAN ( Shellamoyed the Statesman X Shellamoyed Sheraleigh ) 12/07/2015 D Br. Mrs D Fisher Class 7   

54 IR CH FEARNACH BLUE RHAPSODY AT CLUAINLTAIGH ( Ir Ch Longrange Lothario at Fearnach X Fearnach Lady in Blue ) 06/08/2010 D Br. Mr D McDonald Class 10   

55 ROWANCREST MOONLIGHT DREAM ( Tri to Die for At Shellamoyed X Butterwell Lolika ) 07/06/2016 B Br. Mrs D Rowan Class 18   

56 BLUE MOONLIGHT SHADOW AR0905307 ( Ir Ch Fearnach Blue Rhapsody at Cluaintaigh X Semitar Winters Moon ) 11/04/2013 B Br. Ahern & O`Regan Class 24   

57 ELLENYORN HEAVENSENT ( Ch Japaro By Design X Ellenyorn Special Promise ) 24/10/2006 B Br. Mrs A Elder Class 26   

Jacobs & Johnson Miss, Mr,& Miss, G E, R & W 31, Northcliffe Dr, Thornton Bradford BD13 3EA    07852520404

58 TOORALIE`S I SPY WITH WILLOWTHORN ( Legacy de Moorstile for Tooralie X Tooralie`s Pied Wagtail ) 10/07/2016 B Br. Mrs S. Walker  Classes 18 19  

Jones Mrs & Miss H.A & D.A. Stonehey Berthengam Holywell.   CH8 9BZ 01745560364

59 CHALMOOR SILVER CASCADE OF SHELLISLE ( Ch Shelridge Wishmaster X Chalmoor Star Queen ) 23/05/2007 B Br. Mr & Mrs Ambler  NFC   

60 SHELLISLE BELLA MIA ( Glencharm Devil Moon X Chalmoor Silver Cascade of Shelisle ) 1 2/10/2010 B Br. Exh  NFC   

Jones & Blackburn Mr & Mrs  L & J  High Farm Girrick Moorsholm, Saltburn.  TS12 3LW 01257 660773

61 LAVIKA LUCKY ME ( Shellricks You May me Luck X Ch Milesend Good Times of Lavika ) 02/12/2013 B Br. Mrs L Robinson Class 25   

Lycett Mrs & Miss J. & A. Illiad 2 Marsh Lane Fordhouses Wolverhampton W. Mids WV10 6RU 01902 787447

62 ILIAD ISLA WISHES ( Ch Shebaville Secret Mission X Herds Hallicia at Iliad ) 21/04/2015 B Br. Exh Class 22   

63 HERDS HALLICIA AT ILIAD ( Int Ch Milesend Sky Walker X Maryville Storm Warning ) 09/09/2013 B Br. Gatheral Class 2464 SHEBAVILLE SAUCY SECRET AT ILIAD JW ( Ch Myndoc on a Mission X Shebaville Secret Love ) 06/06/2010 B Br. Mackie Class 25   

65 ILIAD ISLE SPY ( Ch Shebaville Secret Mission X Herds Hallicia at Iliad ) 21/04/2015 D Br. Exh  NFC   

Mackie Mrs M.B. 3, Coatsgate Walk, Dovecotes Est. Pendeford,  Wolverhampton.  WV8 1XS 01902 750667

66 CH SHEBAVILLE SECRET MISSION ( Ch Myndoc on a Mission X Shebaville Secret Love ) 06/06/2010 D Br. Exh Class 11   

67 ILIAD ILLUSIVE GOLD AT SHEBAVILLE ( Ch Shebaville Secret Mission X Herds Hallicia at Iliad ) 21/04/2015 B Br. Mrs J & Miss Lycett Class 22   

68 MOHNESEE SECRET PEARL AT SHEBAVILLE ( Ch Shebaville Secret Mission X Sommerville Blue Pearl at Mohnesee ) 22/10/2014 B Br. Greenhill Class 23   

69 SHEBAVILLE SECRET LOVE ( Glyncharm Devil Moon X Shebaville Speckled Moth ) 17/06/2008 B Br. Exh  NFC   

Macleod Mrs B. 32, Milhouse Lane, Moreton, Wirral   CH46 6HN 0151 6050983

70 ILIAD ISLA DREAMS ( Ch Shebaville Secret Mission X Herds Hallicia at Iliad ) 21/04/2015 B Br. Mrs J & Miss Lycett Classes 20 23 24

Major Mrs C. Brookwood  Station Road, Strines New Mills  SK22 3AL 01663762175

71 MISTYISLE SIMONCELLI`S STAR ( Ch Edglonian Singin the Blues X Tri`n Stop Me At Mistyisle ) 24/04/2013 B Br. Venton Classes 23 28  

McLintoc Mr & Mrs G & K Cabanau Dolwen, Abergele, Conwy, N. Wales LL22 8NW 01492680687

72 FOXSTONES PUTS A SPELL ON YOU ( Balidorn Bushman ShCM X Foxstones Treasured Dreams ) 19/02/2016 D Br. Exh Classes 4 6  

73 BALIDORN BO DIDDLEY AT FOXSTONE ( Mohnesse Mr Palmer X Balidorn Classic Rock ) 09/07/2012 D Br. M Botham Classes 10 15  

Moody Mrs J. Oakfield House Main Street, Bishampton, Pershawe Worcester RW10 2NH 01386 462436

74 JANETSTOWN JOSSES HILL ( Philhope Star Struck X Janetstown Jenerous ) 29/09/2014 D Br. Exh Class 8   

Mottram Mr & Mrs K.F. Squirrels Leap 4, The Woodlands Dorrington  Shropshire. SY5 7LG 01743 718965

75 MIDDAY SUN AT LOCHKAREN JW ( Ch Lythwood Starlight Express X Lavika Lead Time ) 15/06/2014 D Br. Mrs S Spencer Class 9   

76 LANTEAGUE STAGE WHISPER AT LOCHKAREN ( Ch Lythwood Starlight Express X Willowgarth Crimson Dawn Over Lanteague ) 27/01/2016 B Br. S. Freeman Class 19   

77 LANTEAGUE GOLD SOVEREIGN ( Ch Willowgarth Baileys Gold SHCM X Willowgarth Crimson Dawn Over Lanteague ) 17/06/2017 D Br. S. Freeman  NFC   

Nixon Mr & Mrs J. E. The Hedgerows 16, Manse Road, Milnathurt, Perth & Kinross  KY13 9YQ 01577862871

78 JAPARO MUSIC MAESTRO ( Orean The Boothlegger X Japaro Making Music ) 07/04/2017 D Br. Exh Classes 1 5  

79 JAPARO ITS ALL ABOUT ME ( Orean The Boothlegger X Japaro Making Music ) 07/04/2017 B Br. Exh Classes 16 20  

Officer Mrs A. 6, Lincoln Road, Hawarden  Deeside, Flintshire  CH5 3RW 01244 536926

80 CASTLEROSE A SHROPSHIRE LAD  JW SHCM ( Lythwood Salopian X Castlerose  Foxy Lady ) 29/06/2015 D Br. Edwards Class 7   

Parkes Mrs J. 7,  Little Breck, Broadmeadows Alfreton, Derbyshire  DE55 3LX 07793140719

81 CH MILESEND GOLD TOKEN AT ELJETIA JW ( Eljetia Valentine Prince of Milesend X Ch Milesend Milkshake ) 10/08/2009 B Br. Mrs J Miles Class 26   

Pattinson Mr & Mrs J. 30, Rambling Way, Potten End, Berkhamstead, Herts  HP4 2SF 01442 876584

82 KYLEBURN ROMULUS TAF ( Mastermind at Shelridge X Kyleburn Phoebe ) 14/04/2017 D Br. Mrs M Eaves Classes 1 5  

83 KYLEBURN EVERLASTING DREAM ( Felthorn Jazz Singer JW X Hall of Dreams Leap of Faith to Kyleburn ) 11/12/2014 D Br. Mrs M Eaves Class 7   

84 KYLEBURN ACIS ( Mohnesse Bandmaster JW X Kyleburn Alcestis ) 26/06/2008 D Br. Mrs M Eaves Class 11   

Ritchie Mrs A & Mr M 25 Lexton Drive, Churchtown, Southport,  Lancs, PR9 8QP. 01704 505872  

85 JAELIS MYSTIQUE REFLECTION JW ( Ch Highbrook Hot Heir X Jaelis Mystique Daydream JW ) 20/08/2014 B Br. Exh Class 24   

86 JAELIS MYSTIQUE ETERNITY ( Ch Shebaville Secret Mission X Jaelis Mystique Teardrop ) 02/08/2014 B Br. Exh  NFC   

Robinson Mrs  S. 40, Deer Park, Saltash, Cornwall,   PL12 6HE 01752 843536

87 LAVIKA LUSH LIFE ( Lavika Moonshine JW X Ch Lavika Life Time  ) 12/04/2017 D Br. Exh Classes 1 2 6

88 LAVIKA LUMINARY JW ( Int Ch Lavika Mirror Man JW X Ch Lavika Summer Time JW ) 11/04/2016 D Br. Exh Class 8   

89 LAVIKA TIME OF MY LIFE ( Lavika Moonshine JW X Ch Lavika Life Time  ) 12/04/2017 B Br. Exh Classes 16 20 21

90 LAVIKA GOOD LUCK JW ( Ch Lythwood Starlight Express X Lavika Luky Charm ) 08/05/2015 B Br. Exh Class 24   

91 LAVIKA LUCKY STAR JW ( Ch Lythwood Starlight Express X Lavika Luky Charm ) 08/05/2015 B Br. Exh Class 27   

Rule Mr C.D. Bleatarn Shelties, The Bungalow, Lockers Bank, Staffs.  ST10 4HD 01889 507529

92 EDGLONIAN LETS ROCK AT BLEATARN ( Blazefield Hard Rock Cafe at Edglonian X Edglonian Dare to Dream ) 22/01/2009 D Br. D Pearson Classes 11 12  

Rutterford Miss J. C. 6, Hallfields, Lakenheath, Suffolk   IP27 9LP 01842 861683

93 BLUE RANGER OF NERAKLEE SHCM ( Ch Seavall Benedict at Neraklee X Neraklee Starwishes at Shougie ) 22/06/2007 D Br. Mrs J Dias Class 11   

94 EVAD WHOUGONNACALL AT STORMHEAD ShCM ( Ch Rannderdale Ghostbuster X Evad Crystal Surprize JW ) 01/02/2010 D Br. Mr & Mrs Weller Class 12   

95 CH KELGROVE JUST BLUE AT STORMHEAD JW SHCM ( Foubeck Funtastic X Kelgrove Angel in Blue ) 06/03/2011 D Br. Mr J Reynolds Class 14   

Sapsford Mrs P. 9, Dol Helyg Talybont, Bangor   LL57 3YA 01248 355916

96 SHELCREST SKYLARK ( Shellamoyed Showstopper X Sheltysham Medley of Dreams ) 16/11/2016 B Br. Exh Classes 18 30  

97 SHELTYSHAM MEDLEY OF DREAMS ( Jontygray I have a Dream for Franmead X Sheltysham Miss Medley ) 26/04/2014 B Br. P Forster-Cooper  NFC   

Scott Mrs H.D. Clushford Toll By Cottage By Cupar Fife Scotland  KY15 5NY 01334653485

98 DEGALLO SURE THING ( Ch Degallo the Ultimate ShCM X Degallo all Bets Are Off ) 24/09/2016 B Br. Exh Class 18   

Shaw Mrs & Miss J.S & E. 8, Glenwood Gardens, Lenzie Glasgow  Scotland G66 4JP 0141 775 1853

99 MURIESTON DESIGN`D BY MISHYB AT BLUEQUARRY ( Avonbank Designed in Gold JW ShCM X Murieston Designer Girl ) 30/12/2011 B Br. Mrs D & Mr N Ritchie Classes 23 24 25

100 BLUEQUARRY PEARL BLUE ( Tri To Die For At Shellamoyed JW ShCM X Drumoyne Lass at Bluequarry ) 03/04/2015 B Br. Exh  NFC   

Spencer & Edwards Mrs N & Mr & Mrs J.  198 Halton Road, Runcorn Cheshire   WA7 5RL 01928 590475

101 CASTLEROSE NORTHERN SOUL ( Sandwick Kirov X Castlerose Leap of Faith ) 09/08/2016 D Br. Edwards Classes 3 4  

Stafford Miss C. 30 Jericho Road Loop Road South Whitehaven  Cumbria CA28 6UB. 01946 61084

102 RANNERDALE QUEEN O`THE NORTH JW ( Ch Highrook Hot Heir X Rannerdale Lady Prunella ) 12/07/2016 B Br. Exh Class 18   

Stafford Mrs A.A. 30 Jericho Road Loop Road South Whitehaven  Cumbria CA28 6UB. 01946 61084

103 RANNERDALE LORD FAWLTY ( Ch Rannerdale Bugsy Malone X Rannerdale Lady Priscilla ) 05/04/2014 D Br. Exh Class 8   

104 CH RANNERDALE BUGSY MALONE ( Ch Rannerdale Ghostbuster X Rannerdale Lady Madonna ) 04/02/2007 D Br. Miss C Stafford Class 11   

105 RANNERDALE KINKY BOOTS NAF ( Ch Rannerdale Bugsy Malone X Rannerdale Hi De Hi ) 25/06/2017 B Br. Exh  NFC   

Thompson Mrs V.M 6, Lon Yr Ysgol, Caerwys Flintshire   CH7 5PZ 01352720381

106 GLENCHARM SONG AT TWILIGHT ( Shelridge Flashdance X Iliad Isadored at Glencharm ) 22/07/2003 B Br. Exh  NFC   

107 BRAMBLECROFT BLUE MOON AT GLENCHARM JW ( Glencharm Devil Moon X Shellthorn Mirage at Bramblecroft ) 02/04/2006 B Br. Mrs M Smith  NFC   

108 KIEMONT MEADOW FLOWER AT GLENCHARM ( Shellamoyed Showstopper X Kiemonet Nutmeg Shadow at Shellamoyed ) 04/02/2014 B Br. Mr & Mrs Bladon  NFC   109 IVYDALE LOVE TOKEN AT GLENCHARM ( Glencharm Devil Moon X Ivydale Sapphire ) 04/06/2009 B Br. Mrs C Williams  NFC   

110 GLENCHARM JASPER ( Hanburyhill Huckleberry at Shebaville X Glencharm Song at Twilight ) 15/11/2005 D Br. Exh  NFC   

Tucker Mrs S.  26, Churchill Grove, Heckmondwike Huddersfiled   WF16 0BW  

113 SANDIACRE SET IN ICE ( Ch Milesend Night Force X Ch Francehill Ice Maiden ) 13/09/2009 D Br. Mrs S Wigglesworth Class 11   

114 LETUCK LILLY MAE ( Ch Highbrook Hot Heir X Sanscott Swing Time ) 08/08/2015 B Br. Exh Class 22   

Venton Mrs G & Miss K 64, Tan-yr-Allt Ave., Mochdre, Colwyn Bay, N.Wales  LL28 5AW 01492 540811

115 TRI`N STOP ME AT MISTYISLE ( Benravia Black Ice X Seauro Abracadabra at Balidorn ) 01/05/2011 B Br. M. Botham Classes 24 25 30

116 LITTLE RED-CAP DU CHEMIN DES KORRIGANS (AUS.SH.)  ( Northbay`s Who Toad U Tryfecta X Sonrise Million Dollar Baby ) 24/05/2015 B Br. Dugay & Raynaud  NFC   

Walker S. Mrs Newholme" Thornton Le Moor Northallerton   DL7 9JD 01609 770531

117 TOORALIE`S NEVER SAY NEVER ( Ch Edglonian Singin` The Blues X Falling in Love Du Reve L`ange (IRA) ) 25/03/2017 D Br. Exh Class 1   

118 MARSULA MIKADO (IMP AUS) ( Sup.Ch.Aus Sunland Suntory X Marsula Sweet Adelaide ) 28/01/2015 D Br. Mrs M H Bennett Class 9   

119 DIPPERMOOR STAR GAZER BY TOORALIE ShCM ( Ch Japaro on the Razzle at Ellenyorn X Dippersmoor Easter Parade ) 21/10/2011 D Br. J. Tunnicliffe Class 12   

120 MARSULA SHOGUN JW SHCM (IMP AUS) ( Sup.Ch.Aus Sunland Suntory X Marsula Sweet Adelaide ) 28/01/2015 D Br. Mrs M H Bennett Class 13   

121 TOORALIE`S MATILDA ( Dippersmoor Stargazer By Tooralie ShCM X Brilyn Betwitching ) 27/03/2016 B Br. Exh Class 24   

122 TOORALIE L`EXCEPTIONELLE ( Ch Rannerdale Bugsy Malone X Viennetta Tooralie (fra) ) 27/07/2009 B Br. Exh Class 26   

Winfield Mrs V. 53, Oakroyd Ave., Potters Bar Herts   EN6 2EN 07885 966496

123 CAROLELEN CLASSIC STAR BY OAKCROFT ( Ch Oakcroft Star ForceJW X Carolelen Curtain Call ) 19/04/2017 B Br. Mrs C Trueman Classes 16 20  

Withers Mrs M.C. Webbs End  Edies Lane  Leavenheath  Colchester, Essex  CO6 4PA 07957 161819

124 STANYDALE SHOT IN THE DARK ( Ch Mistmere Blackthorn at Shelridge X Stanydale Chocolate Muffin ) 20/10/2014 D  Br. P & A Stow & M Withers Class 9   

Woolley Mrs V A  83, Valley Prospect,  Newark Notts,   NG24 4QN O1636672566

125 PEPPERHILL IN THE MOMENT AT VALJON ( Ch Mistmere Blackthorne at Shelridge X Pepperhill Miss Peggartty ) 14/07/2016 D Br. Daniels and Taylor Classes 3 13  

126 VALJON LIGHT IN THE DARKNESS ( Lirren Footlight at Auberswell X Prepare to Bedazzled at Valjon ) 02/09/2004 D Br. Exh  NFC   





Back to Ch show 2017